Welcome you to GS Premium store!

Cart

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (JD119B)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (JD119B)

RM1,855.00

  • HPE H3C Compatible JD119B
  • Vendor Name FS
  • Form Type SFP
  • Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
  • Wavelength 1310nm
  • Max Cable Distance 10km over SMF
  • Interface LC duplex
  • Optical Components FP 1310nm
  • Cable Type MMF*/SMF**
  • DOM Support Yes
  • TX Power -9.5 ~ -3dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity < -23dBm
  • Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols
  • SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004

Out of stock

Compare
SKU: JD119B Category:

Share this product

  • HPE H3C Compatible JD119B
  • Vendor Name FS
  • Form Type SFP
  • Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
  • Wavelength 1310nm
  • Max Cable Distance 10km over SMF
  • Interface LC duplex
  • Optical Components FP 1310nm
  • Cable Type MMF*/SMF**
  • DOM Support Yes
  • TX Power -9.5 ~ -3dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity < -23dBm
  • Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols
  • SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004

Return Policy:

  1. Must show proof of purchase (Invoice, Order Number, Bank in receipt)
  1. Products must be as new and must not have been used.
  1. Products must be returned in good packaging and new condition along with other accessories (cable, AC adapter, user manuals, warranty cards)
  1. Products that have Touch n Go e-Wallet voucher promo are not eligible for return.
  1. Opened sealed products are not eligible to return.
  1. Products that opened sealed and under warranty kindly refer relevant Service Centre.
  1. Issues regarding install driver/set up are not eligible for return; kindly refer our in house technician or relevant Service Centre technician.
  1. We reserve the right for final decision.
  1. We reserve the right to alter this policy at any time.

For further inquiry and shipping fees kindly contact: Ms Grace 012-308 3492 / Sales 011-3919 9414

Additional information

Weight 2.000000 kg
Dimensions 35.0000 × 35.0000 × 35.0000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (JD119B)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *